REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ITALY: Serie A

20:45Udinese - Napoli -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

21:00Barcelona - Granada CF -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Huracan - Independiente 0:1
01:15River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi 1:0
18:30Gimnasia L.P. - Union de Santa Fe -:-
20:45Lanus - Newells Old Boys -:-
23:00Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:05Alvarado - Quilmes 0:1
20:30Instituto - All Boys -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:00Argentino de Merlo - Sportivo Italiano -:-
20:00General Lamadrid - Victoriano A. -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

20:00Central Ballester - Sportivo Barracas -:-
20:00CSR Espanol - Lugano -:-
20:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
20:00Liniers - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
20:30PostponedCentral Ballester - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
20:30PostponedDeportivo Muniz - CSR Espanol -:-
20:30PostponedDeportivo Paraguayo - Liniers -:-
20:30PostponedJuventud Unida S. M. - Argentino de Rosario -:-
20:30PostponedPuerto Nuevo - Yupanqui -:-
20:30PostponedSportivo Barracas - Lugano -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Alashkert - Noravank 0:0

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - BKMA 2 -:-
16:30Urartu 2 - Lernayin Artsakh -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

Half TimeAl-Muharraq (Bah) - Al Ahed (Leb) 0:0

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

13:00Uzbekistan W - Mongolia W 12:0

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

59'Qarabag - Sumqayit 1:0

BANGLADESH: Premier League

12:00Bashundara Kings - Abahani Limited 1:1

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

19:30Anderlecht U21 - Charleroi U21 -:-
19:30Antwerp U21 - Leuven U21 -:-
19:30Cercle B. U21 - Mechelen U21 -:-
19:30Club Brugge U21 - St. Liege U21 -:-
19:30Eupen U21 - Kortrijk U21 -:-
19:30Gent U21 - Genk U21 -:-
19:30Mouscron U21 - Deinze U21 -:-
19:30Oostende U21 - Beerschot VA U21 -:-
19:30Waregem U21 - St. Truiden U21 -:-
20:00Royal Union SG U21 - Lierse K. U21 -:-
20:00Seraing U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 -:-
20:00Virton U21 - Westerlo U21 -:-
20:30RWDM U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:15The Strongest - Wilstermann 3:1
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Palmaflor 3:0

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

19:30Ciudad Nueva SC - Academia Santa Cruz -:-
21:30Torre Fuerte - Argentinos Juniors -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:15Corinthians - America MG 1:1
01:30Flamengo RJ - Gremio 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

23:00Tombense - Santa Cruz 2:1
01:00Botafogo PB - Jacuipense 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

20:00Guarany - Galvez -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

23:00Tupynambas - Democrata GV 0:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

21:15Sao Paulo U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-

CAMEROON: Elite Two - Play Offs

16:00Fauve Azur Elite - Bafoussam 1:3

CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation - Play Offs

14:00Lion Blesse - Foncha 3:2

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

23:00Pacific FC - Atl. Ottawa 1:1

CANADA: U Sports

00:00UFV - Victoria 0:0
00:30UBC Okanagan - Thompson Rivers 1:1

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Zhejiang Professional - Shenyang Urban FC 1:0
13:35Suzhou Dongwu - Jiangxi Beidamen 1:2

CHINA: Yi League - Promotion Group

09:00Qingdao Youth Island - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:1
09:00Shanxi Longjin - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:3

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:00Deportes Tolima - Dep. Cali 1:1
01:05Dep. Pasto - Santa Fe 0:1
03:10Aguilas - Bucaramanga 3:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Cartagines - Grecia 1:1
23:00Guadalupe - Herediano 0:2
02:00Santos DG - Saprissa 3:3
22:00Guanacasteca - Sporting San Jose -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00Santa Ana - CS Uruguay 0:2

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

00:00Sithoc - SUBT 1:2

CYPRUS: First Division

17'Omonia - Doxa 0:0
20:00Anorthosis - Achnas -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

19:00Silkeborg - Aarhus -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Championship Group

00:00Cibao - Universidad O&M 3:1

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:45St Eloi Lupopo - Lubumbashi Sport 2:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

23:30Tecnico U. - Manta 0:0
02:00LDU Quito - Emelec 3:2

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:0011 Deportivo - Atletico Marte 0:0
23:00Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla 0:0
23:15FAS - Metapan 3:0
23:15Platense Municipal - Jocoro 1:1

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Sunderland U23 - Middlesbrough U23 1:3
20:00Derby U23 - West Ham U23 -:-
20:00Leicester U23 - Everton U23 -:-
20:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Stoke City U23 -:-
20:00Nottingham U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-
20:00Reading U23 - Norwich U23 -:-
20:00Wolves U23 - Fulham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Swansea U23 - Crewe U23 4:2

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17'Levadia U21 - Elva 1:0

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00Ocean Kerch - Alushta 1:1
15:00Rubin Yalta - Gvardeyets 2:1
15:00Yevpatoriya - Kyzyltash 2:3
15:30TSK Simferopol - SKCHF Sevastopol 1:1

FRANCE: National

21:00Concarneau - Avranches -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

14:00Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 4:1
14:00Shukura - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:4
55'Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi 0:0
61'Telavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1
19:00Loco. Tbilisi - Samgurali -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Wehen - Dortmund II -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

00:00Platense - Real Sociedad 2:3
00:00UPNFM - Motagua 2:2
02:00Real Espana - Marathon 0:1
03:00Vida - Honduras Progreso 1:0

ICELAND: Pepsideild

21:15Kopavogur - Stjarnan -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Football League

11:30Mohammedan - BSS Sporting 0:1

IRAQ: Super League

14:30Al Karkh - Naft Al-Basra 1:2
14:30Al Naft - Naft Missan 0:0
14:30Zakho - Newroz 2:1
17'Al Shorta - Al Talaba 0:0

IRELAND: Premier Division

20:45Bohemians - Derry City -:-

ITALY: Serie B

20:30Frosinone - Brescia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

21:00Monopoli - Avellino -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

07:00Omiya Ardija W - Albirex Niigata W 1:1
08:00JEF United W - Saitama W 1:1
10:00Urawa W - Nojima Stella W 2:0

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

06:00Nittaidai W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 0:5

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

02:00Cruz Azul - Queretaro 2:0
02:06Monterrey - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:0
04:06Santos Laguna - Puebla 1:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

23:00Lobos ULMX - Canamy 0:0
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Leviatan 3:1
23:00Dongu - Montaneses -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

23:00Cuautla - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 4:2

MONGOLIA: Premier League

13:00Deren - BCH Lions 2:3

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

20:00Jong PSV - Den Haag -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

01:00Managua FC - Real Madriz 1:1
02:00Ocotal - UNAN-Managua 1:2
04:00Juventus Managua - Jalapa 3:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Ocotal U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 0:0
01:00PostponedEsteli U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

63'Halden - Valerenga 2 3:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

60'Kjelsas - Rosenborg 2 4:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

18:00Kongsvinger 2 - Raufoss 2 -:-
20:00Brumunddal - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

17:00Follo - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
18:00Stromsgodset 2 - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
19:00Mjondalen 2 - Orn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

18:00Bjarg - Brann 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

17:00Tynset - Ranheim 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Sol de America - 12 de Octubre 0:1
02:15Guairena FC - Sp. Luqueno 1:2

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

21:00Deportivo Santani - General Caballero JLM -:-
00:00San Lorenzo - 3 de Febrero -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

45+'Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol 0:1
20:00Pirata - Chavelines -:-
22:30Comerciantes Unidos - Union Huaral -:-

POLAND: Division 1

17'Skra - Arka Gdynia 0:0
20:30Polkowice - GKS Katowice -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

20:00Benfica - Boavista -:-
22:15Braga - Tondela -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

19:00Academica - Vilafranquense -:-
20:30Leixoes - Academico Viseu -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

20:00CFR Cluj - Univ. Craiova -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

15:00U. Cluj - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:0
56'Steaua Bucuresti - Selimbar 0:0

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:30Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0
45+'Rubin Kazan - Zenit 0:2
18:30CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

45+'Veles Moscow - R. Volgograd 1:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

13:00Tuapse - SKA Rostov 0:2

RUSSIA: Youth League

12:00UOR U19 - Zenit U19 1:6

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

45+'Al-Shoalah - Al Kholood 1:0
17'Jeddah - Al Ain 0:0
19:15Al Khaleej - Al-Nahda -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

20:45Berwick - Gretna 2008 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Burgos CF - Las Palmas -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

19:00AIK - Goteborg -:-
19:00Hammarby - Varbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Varnamo - Orgryte -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

19:00Trollhattan - Utsiktens -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

16:00Boluspor - Istanbulspor AS 1:1
19:00Ankaragucu - Menemenspor -:-
19:00Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:15Uzhhorod - Nyva Ternopil 0:2

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

15:00Rubikon Kyiv - Liubomyr Stavyshche 1:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:30Maldonado - Wanderers -:-

USA: MLS

01:30Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2:1
03:00Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1

USA: USL Championship

00:00San Diego Loyal - Tacoma Defiance 1:0

USA: USL League One

01:00Greenville - Tucson 3:3
01:00North Texas - Union Omaha 2:2
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Tormenta 2:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Qizilqum - AGMK 0:0
16:00Turon - Navbahor Namangan 0:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:15Estudiantes Merida - Hermanos Colmenares 1:2
02:30Lara - Carabobo 2:1

WORLD: Friendly International Women

16:00Romania U19 W - North Macedonia U19 W 1:0
60'Cameroon W - Ghana W 0:0
21:00Brazil W - Argentina W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

01:00Houston Dash W (Usa) - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W (Mex) 5:1

YEMEN: Division 1

15:00Al-Saqr - Al Shula -:-
15:00Shab Hadramaut - Fhman -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.