REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: African Championship Women

19:00Zambia W - Tunisia W -:-
22:00Togo W - Cameroon W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

16:00Tobol (Kaz) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
18:00Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Klaksvik (Fai) -:-
18:00HJK (Fin) - RFS (Lat) -:-
19:30Dudelange (Lux) - KF Tirana (Alb) -:-
20:00Zrinjski (Bih) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) -:-
20:15Maribor (Slo) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) -:-
20:30Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) -:-

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

17:00Inter Turku (Fin) - Drita (Kos) -:-
20:00Vikingur (Fai) - Europa FC (Gib) -:-

AFRICA: COSAFA Cup

14:00Mauritius - Eswatini -:-
17:00Lesotho - Malawi -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:30Huracan Las Heras - Sol de Mayo -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

22:00Argentinos Jrs - Defensa y Justicia -:-

ASIA: AFF Championship U19

78'Philippines U19 - Myanmar U19 1:3
12:00Brunei U19 - Vietnam U19 -:-
15:00Indonesia U19 - Thailand U19 -:-

ASIA: AFF Championship Women

76'Thailand W - Australia W 2:2
13:00Indonesia W - Malaysia W -:-
13:00Philippines W - Singapore W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

10:00PostponedMaitland - Edgeworth E. -:-
11:00AbandonedLambton J. - Charlestown Azzurri 1:1
11:00PostponedWeston Workers - Cooks Hill United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30PostponedLogan Lightning - Brisbane City -:-
12:30PostponedEastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay Utd -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:15Royal Pari - Independiente Petrolero 3:2
02:30U. Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 2:0
21:00Always Ready - Nacional Potosi -:-
00:15Aurora - Guabira -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Chapecoense-SC - Londrina 0:3
00:00Ituano - Cruzeiro 1:1
02:30Operario - CRB 2:3

BRAZIL: Serie D

21:00Sao Paulo Crystal - Icasa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage

19:45Americano - Volta Redonda -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

00:00Varginha - Ipatinga 3:2
00:00Boa - Betim -:-
00:30Democrata SL - Tupynambas -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

00:00Oeste - Sao Caetano -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

00:00Fluminense U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-

CHINA: Super League

12:30Zhejiang Professional - Dalian Pro -:-
13:30Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan -:-

CHINA: Yi League

09:30Inner Mongolia - Jiangxi Dark Horse 0:0
09:30Nantong Haimen - Hunan Billows 2:0
09:30Shaoxing Shangyu - Dandong Tengyue 2:4
09:30Zhuhai Qinao - Dongguan Guanlian 0:2
13:30Hubei Istar - Yanbian Longding -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

02:00EL Nacional - Santo Domingo 2:0
22:00PostponedBuhos ULVR - Chacaritas -:-
22:00PostponedEL Nacional - Ind. Juniors -:-
22:00PostponedLibertad - Olmedo -:-
22:00PostponedManta - Imbabura -:-
22:00PostponedSanto Domingo - America de Quito -:-
22:30Chacaritas - America de Quito -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

23:00Delfin - Gualaceo 2:0

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

18:00El Gaish - Suez SC -:-
21:00Pyramids - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-

EUROPE: Euro Women

21:00England W - Austria W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Play Offs

15:00Spain U19 W - Sweden U19 W -:-
17:30Norway U19 W - France U19 W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:30Ekenas - Gnistan -:-
17:30Jaro - PEPO -:-
17:30KPV Kokkola - JaPS -:-
17:30Mikkelin - PIF Pargas -:-
17:30PK-35 - SJK Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

17:30Lahden Reipas - PeKa -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

15:30Gonio - Guria -:-
15:30Iberia Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 -:-
15:30Shukura 2 - Real Varketili -:-
15:30Sulori Vani - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

12:00FC Tokyo - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00PostponedKawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:30Urawa Reds - Kyoto -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

36'Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu 0:0
12:00Albirex Niigata - Chiba -:-
12:00Kanazawa - Kusatsu -:-
12:00Kumamoto - Tokushima -:-
12:00Machida - Mito -:-
12:00Okayama - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita -:-
12:00Tochigi SC - Verdy -:-
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kofu -:-
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00Yokohama FC - Blaublitz -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

19:30Maan - Sahab -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

10:00PostponedTalant - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-
14:30Alay Osh - Dordoi Bishkek -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Auda - BFC Daugavpils -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

36'Marijampole City - BE1 NFA 0:1
14:00Dainava Alytus - Siauliai 2 -:-
15:00Riteriai 2 - Babrungas -:-
18:00Atmosfera - Neptunas -:-
18:00Banga 2 - FK Minija -:-
18:00BFA Vilnius - Zalgiris 2 -:-
18:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Garliava -:-

MALAYSIA: FA Cup

15:00Terengganu - Kedah -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

13:00Green Streets - Super United Sports -:-
18:00Maziya - Valencia -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:00Atl. Morelia - Tlaxcala 2:0
02:05Cancun - Raya2 0:1
04:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2
00:00Alacranes de Durango - Atletico La Paz -:-

MYANMAR: National League

49'Shan Utd - GFA 1:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship Women

01:00Costa Rica W - Panama W 3:0
04:00Canada W - Trinidad & Tobago W 6:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00Molde - Jerv -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:00Raadsan - Mogadishu City -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:15Atletico-MG (Bra) - Emelec (Ecu) 1:0
02:30Boca Juniors (Arg) - Corinthians (Bra) 0:1pen
02:30Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 1:1
00:15Colon Santa Fe (Arg) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) -:-
00:15Palmeiras (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:15Union de Santa Fe (Arg) - Nacional (Uru) 1:2
02:30Internacional (Bra) - Colo Colo (Chi) 4:1
00:15Ceara (Bra) - The Strongest (Bol) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Incheon - Suwon FC -:-
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Daegu -:-
12:30Seoul - Jeonbuk -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Jeonnam - Gyeongnam -:-
12:30Anyang - Asan -:-
12:30Busan - Gimpo FC -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara - Relegation

15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Tanzania Prisons -:-

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

18:30Mar De Fondo - Huracan FC -:-
20:00Deportivo Colonia - Santa Emilia -:-

USA: USL League One

03:00Northern Colorado - Forward Madison 1:2

USA: USL League Two

00:00Weston - Tampa Bay U23 3:1
01:00Flint City - Oakland County 1:3
01:00Pathfinder - Western Mass Pioneers 0:3
02:00St. Croix - Thunder Bay Chill 1:2
21:00FC Florida U23 - Miami -:-
22:00Black Rock - Vermont Green -:-
23:00North Carolina FC U23 - West Virginia -:-
00:00Miami City - Caledonia -:-
00:00Motown - Westchester -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:30Farul Constanta (Rou) - Petrolul (Rou) 1:2
10:00FC Buzau (Rou) - Unirea Slobozia (Rou) 0:2
84'Gyor (Hun) - Samorin (Svk) 2:1
74'Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) - Znamya Truda (Rus) 2:1
53'Prostejov (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) 0:0
Half TimeVasas (Hun) - Komarno (Svk) 1:0
36'Liberec (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) 1:0
36'Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - FK Pardubice (Cze) 2:0
36'MTK Budapest (Hun) - III. Keruleti TVE (Hun) 0:0
36'Opava (Cze) - GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) 0:0
36'Pruszkow (Pol) - Pogon Siedlce (Pol) 1:0
36'Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) 1:0
36'Zalaegerszegi (Hun) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) 1:1
36'Zizkov (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze) 0:0
12:30Jong AZ (Ned) - Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) -:-
14:00CancelledDVTK (Hun) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) -:-
14:00Oliveirense (Por) - Braga (Por) -:-
14:00Radomlje (Slo) - Triglav (Slo) -:-
15:00Bristol City (Eng) - Cheltenham (Eng) -:-
16:00KV Mechelen (Bel) - Virton (Bel) -:-
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan (Rus) - Arsenal Tula (Rus) -:-
17:00FCSB (Rou) - Mioveni (Rou) -:-
17:00Genk (Bel) - Utrecht (Ned) -:-
17:00Guingamp (Fra) - Avranches (Fra) -:-
17:00Kuban (Rus) - SKA Rostov (Rus) -:-
17:00Leuven (Bel) - Beerschot VA (Bel) -:-
17:00Lisen (Cze) - Ostrava (Cze) -:-
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) - Kazincbarcikai (Hun) -:-
17:00ND Gorica (Slo) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) -:-
17:00CancelledPawlowice (Pol) - GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) -:-
17:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Pawlowice (Pol) -:-
17:00Rathenow (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
17:00Slaven Belupo (Cro) - Aris (Cyp) -:-
17:00Sozopol (Bul) - Chernomorets Burgas (Bul) -:-
17:00Sparta Prague (Cze) - Rijeka (Cro) -:-
17:00Szentlorinc (Hun) - Szekszardi (Hun) -:-
17:00Veszprem (Hun) - Siofok (Hun) -:-
17:00Zlin (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze) -:-
17:30Greuther Furth (Ger) - Ingolstadt (Ger) -:-
17:30Jena (Ger) - Schott Jena (Ger) -:-
17:30Puskas Academy (Hun) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-
17:30Schalke (Ger) - Verl (Ger) -:-
17:30Spartak Pleven (Bul) - Dunav Ruse (Bul) -:-
18:00Braunschweig (Ger) - Union Berlin (Ger) -:-
18:00CancelledLausanne (Sui) - Stade Nyonnais (Sui) -:-
18:00Monaco (Fra) - Austria Vienna (Aut) -:-
18:00Paks (Hun) - Szeged (Hun) -:-
18:00Pforzheim (Ger) - Freiberg (Ger) -:-
18:00Pohronie (Svk) - Trencin (Svk) -:-
18:00SC Imst (Aut) - Almere City (Ned) -:-
18:00Sittard (Ned) - Bochum (Ger) -:-
18:00SV Worgl (Aut) - St. Truiden (Bel) -:-
18:00Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Al-Duhail (Qat) -:-
18:00Warta Poznan (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) -:-
18:00Wisla (Pol) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr) -:-
18:00Zvijezda 09 (Bih) - Metalac (Srb) -:-
18:30Bleiburg (Aut) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) (Aut) -:-
18:30Burghausen (Ger) - Dortmund II (Ger) -:-
18:30LASK (Aut) - Munich 1860 (Ger) -:-
18:30Primorje (Slo) - Tabor Sezana (Slo) -:-
18:30Racing Luxembourg (Lux) - Royale Union SG (Bel) -:-
18:30Wiener Viktoria (Aut) - Celtic (Sco) -:-
18:30Wolfsberger AC (Aut) - Grazer AK (Aut) -:-
19:00AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
19:00DIO '30 Druten (Ned) - Nijmegen (Ned) -:-
19:00Dornbirner SV (Aut) - A. Lustenau (Aut) -:-
19:00Dusseldorf II (Ger) - TVD Velbert (Ger) -:-
19:00Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Norderstedt (Ger) -:-
19:00Hannover II (Ger) - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen (Ger) -:-
19:00Liefering (Aut) - Grodig (Aut) -:-
19:00Roosendaal (Ned) - Eindhoven FC (Ned) -:-
19:00SG Wattenscheid (Ger) - Bovinghausen (Ger) -:-
19:00Sonsbeck (Ger) - Straelen (Ger) -:-
19:00Willem II (Ned) - Patro Eisden (Bel) -:-
19:30Bad Vilbel (Ger) - Erlensee (Ger) -:-
19:30Donaustauf (Ger) - Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) -:-
19:30Jeunesse Esch (Lux) - Hesperange (Lux) -:-
19:30Katwijk (Ned) - Zwolle (Ned) -:-
19:30Lausanne (Sui) - Bulle (Sui) -:-
19:30Nuenen (Ned) - Helmond (Ned) -:-
20:00Bath (Eng) - Colchester (Eng) -:-
20:15Crediton United (Eng) - Tiverton (Eng) -:-
20:30Banks O' Dee (Sco) - Banchory (Sco) -:-
20:30Brora Rangers (Sco) - Ross County (Sco) -:-
20:30Kendal (Eng) - Carlisle (Eng) -:-
20:45Aberdeen (Sco) - Brechin (Sco) -:-
20:45Elgin City (Sco) - Rangers B (Sco) -:-
20:45Kidsgrove (Eng) - Crewe (Eng) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

36'Estonia U17 W - Lithuania U17 W 0:1
14:00Estonia U19 W - Lithuania U19 W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.